Ferrofish fiber-optical cable, LC LC, 10m

Duplex, Multimode
Ferrofish fiber-optical cable, LC LC, 10m

in stock

  • 1006628
31.99EUR *

incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Stck
Duplex, Multimode more
  • optisches MADI Kabel
  • LC-Stecker
  • Duplex
  • Multimode-Format
  • 10 Meter
Ferrofish fiber-optical cable with LC-connectors, 10m more
Ferrofish fiber-optical cable with LC-connectors, 10m
Similar products
Viewed